Czerwiec 20 2018 21:31:25
Terminarz
1 kolejka
26 sierpnia
GKS Iwiny 2 : 2 LZS Brzeźnik
26 sierpnia
KS Włodzice 2 : 3 GKS Raciborowice
26 sierpnia, 17:00
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 2 : 4 Leśnik Osiecznica
Kurlej x2
27 sierpnia
KS Łąka 1 : 3 Chrobry Nowogrodziec
27 sierpnia
LKS Ocice 2 : 4 Górnik Węgliniec
27 sierpnia
Rybak Parowa 3 : 4 KS Stare Jaroszowice
27 sierpnia
GKS Gromadka 2 : 4 LZS Łaziska
2 kolejka
2 września
GKS Raciborowice 3 : 0 LKS Ocice
3 września
Górnik Węgliniec 2 : 1 KS Łąka
3 września
KS Stare Jaroszowice 4 : 2 Leśnik Osiecznica
3 września
Rybak Parowa 6 : 0 KS Włodzice
3 września
LZS Łaziska 5 : 5 GKS Iwiny
3 września
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 3 : 0 GKS Gromadka
3 września, 15:00
LZS Brzeźnik 0 : 3 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
3 kolejka
9 września, 14:00
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 2 : 2 LZS Łaziska
Bomba, Kurlej
9 września, 17:00
GKS Iwiny 1 : 0 Chrobry Nowogrodziec
10 września
KS Łąka 2 : 0 GKS Raciborowice
10 września
LKS Ocice 1 : 3 Rybak Parowa
10 września
KS Włodzice 4 : 3 KS Stare Jaroszowice
10 września
Leśnik Osiecznica 3 : 1 LZS Brzeźnik
10 września
GKS Gromadka 2 : 2 Górnik Węgliniec
4 kolejka
13 września, 17:30
GKS Raciborowice 2 : 2 GKS Gromadka
16 września, 16:00
Rybak Parowa 4 : 2 KS Łąka
16 września, 16:00
KS Włodzice 1 : 1 LKS Ocice
17 września, 14:00
Górnik Węgliniec 2 : 0 GKS Iwiny
17 września, 14:00
LZS Łaziska 4 : 2 Leśnik Osiecznica
17 września, 15:00
KS Stare Jaroszowice 2 : 0 LZS Brzeźnik
17 września, 17:00
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 1 : 1 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
Kurlej
5 kolejka
23 września
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 3 : 3 Górnik Węgliniec
24 września
GKS Iwiny 6 : 4 GKS Raciborowice
24 września
KS Łąka 6 : 1 KS Włodzice
24 września
LKS Ocice 1 : 1 KS Stare Jaroszowice
24 września
LZS Brzeźnik 1 : 6 LZS Łaziska
24 września
Leśnik Osiecznica 0 : 3 Chrobry Nowogrodziec
24 września
GKS Gromadka 3 : 6 Rybak Parowa
6 kolejka
29 września, 17:00
GKS Raciborowice 0 : 2 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
A. Skóra x2
30 września
Rybak Parowa 1 : 6 GKS Iwiny
30 września
KS Stare Jaroszowice 4 : 5 LZS Łaziska
30 września
KS Włodzice 1 : 3 GKS Gromadka
1 października
LKS Ocice 3 : 2 KS Łąka
1 października
Górnik Węgliniec 1 : 0 Leśnik Osiecznica
1 października
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 4 : 0 LZS Brzeźnik
7 kolejka
7 października
KS Łąka 4 : 1 KS Stare Jaroszowice
7 października, 16:00
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 5 : 0 Rybak Parowa
8 października
GKS Iwiny 4 : 0 KS Włodzice
8 października
LZS Brzeźnik 4 : 3 Górnik Węgliniec
8 października
Leśnik Osiecznica 9 : 1 GKS Raciborowice
8 października
LZS Łaziska 0 : 3 Chrobry Nowogrodziec
8 października
GKS Gromadka 3 : 3 LKS Ocice
8 kolejka
14 października, 15:00
GKS Raciborowice 2 : 3 LZS Brzeźnik
14 października, 16:00
KS Włodzice 3 : 0 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
14 października, 16:00
KS Łąka 3 : 0 GKS Gromadka
14 października, 16:00
KS Stare Jaroszowice 2 : 3 Chrobry Nowogrodziec
14 października, 16:00
Rybak Parowa 7 : 1 Leśnik Osiecznica
15 października, 11:00
LKS Ocice 2 : 2 GKS Iwiny
15 października, 15:00
Górnik Węgliniec 2 : 2 LZS Łaziska
9 kolejka
21 października, 16:00
GKS Iwiny 3 : 5 KS Łąka
21 października, 16:00
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 2 : 1 LKS Ocice
Kurlej, Kubuś
22 października, 11:00
LZS Brzeźnik 4 : 2 Rybak Parowa
22 października, 11:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 6 : 1 KS Włodzice
22 października, 14:00
GKS Gromadka 0 : 1 KS Stare Jaroszowice
22 października, 14:00
LZS Łaziska 12 : 1 GKS Raciborowice
22 października, 15:00
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 6 : 0 Górnik Węgliniec
10 kolejka
28 października
GKS Raciborowice 0 : 3 Chrobry Nowogrodziec
28 października
Rybak Parowa 1 : 7 LZS Łaziska
28 października
KS Stare Jaroszowice 5 : 1 Górnik Węgliniec
28 października
KS Włodzice 0 : 2 LZS Brzeźnik
29 października
KS Łąka 3 : 1 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
Budas
29 października
LKS Ocice 3 : 4 Leśnik Osiecznica
29 października
GKS Gromadka 1 : 1 GKS Iwiny
11 kolejka
4 listopada, 15:00
GKS Iwiny 0 : 1 KS Stare Jaroszowice
4 listopada, 15:00
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 5 : 0 GKS Gromadka
Kurlej x2, Kubuś x2, Gęsior
5 listopada
LZS Brzeźnik 0 : 1 LKS Ocice
5 listopada
Leśnik Osiecznica 2 : 3 KS Łąka
5 listopada
Górnik Węgliniec 6 : 0 GKS Raciborowice
5 listopada
LZS Łaziska 5 : 1 KS Włodzice
5 listopada
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 6 : 1 Rybak Parowa
12 kolejka
11 listopada
KS Stare Jaroszowice 3 : 1 GKS Raciborowice
11 listopada, 14:00
Rybak Parowa 1 : 1 Górnik Węgliniec
11 listopada, 14:00
GKS Iwiny 3 : 3 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
12 listopada
LKS Ocice 0 : 2 LZS Łaziska
12 listopada
GKS Gromadka 5 : 2 Leśnik Osiecznica
12 listopada
KS Włodzice 0 : 4 Chrobry Nowogrodziec
12 listopada
KS Łąka 0 : 1 LZS Brzeźnik
13 kolejka
18 listopada
GKS Raciborowice 4 : 1 Rybak Parowa
18 listopada, 13:00
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 1 : 0 KS Stare Jaroszowice
Sudół
19 listopada
LZS Brzeźnik 5 : 2 GKS Gromadka
19 listopada
Leśnik Osiecznica 2 : 3 GKS Iwiny
19 listopada
LZS Łaziska 8 : 1 KS Łąka
19 listopada
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 2 : 2 LKS Ocice
19 listopada
Górnik Węgliniec 4 : 1 KS Włodzice
14 kolejka
3 maja
LZS Brzeźnik 3 : 2 GKS Iwiny
3 maja
GKS Raciborowice 0 : 1 KS Włodzice
3 maja
Leśnik Osiecznica 2 : 2 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
Skóra x2
3 maja
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 8 : 0 KS Łąka
3 maja
Górnik Węgliniec 2 : 1 LKS Ocice
3 maja
KS Stare Jaroszowice 1 : 3 Rybak Parowa
3 maja
LZS Łaziska 1 : 0 GKS Gromadka
15 kolejka
31 marca, 17:00
LKS Ocice 4 : 1 GKS Raciborowice
31 marca, 17:00
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 3 : 2 LZS Brzeźnik
Kurlej x3
31 marca, 17:00
KS Łąka 2 : 2 Górnik Węgliniec
31 marca, 17:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 4 : 0 KS Stare Jaroszowice
31 marca, 17:00
KS Włodzice 1 : 1 Rybak Parowa
31 marca, 17:00
GKS Iwiny 2 : 5 LZS Łaziska
31 marca, 17:00
GKS Gromadka 2 : 3 Chrobry Nowogrodziec
16 kolejka
7 kwietnia
GKS Raciborowice 5 : 0 KS Łąka
7 kwietnia
Rybak Parowa 0 : 0 LKS Ocice
7 kwietnia
KS Stare Jaroszowice 10 : 2 KS Włodzice
8 kwietnia
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 1 : 2 GKS Iwiny
8 kwietnia
LZS Brzeźnik 2 : 1 Leśnik Osiecznica
8 kwietnia
Górnik Węgliniec 7 : 1 GKS Gromadka
8 kwietnia, 12:00
LZS Łaziska 4 : 1 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
17 kolejka
14 kwietnia
GKS Iwiny 4 : 4 Górnik Węgliniec
15 kwietnia
GKS Gromadka 5 : 3 GKS Raciborowice
15 kwietnia
KS Łąka 3 : 1 Rybak Parowa
15 kwietnia
LKS Ocice 1 : 1 KS Włodzice
15 kwietnia
Leśnik Osiecznica 1 : 1 LZS Łaziska
15 kwietnia
LZS Brzeźnik 5 : 4 KS Stare Jaroszowice
15 kwietnia
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 1 : 5 Chrobry Nowogrodziec
GKS: Skóra
18 kolejka
21 kwietnia
GKS Raciborowice 3 : 3 GKS Iwiny
21 kwietnia
Rybak Parowa 5 : 3 GKS Gromadka
22 kwietnia
Górnik Węgliniec 2 : 0 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
22 kwietnia
KS Włodzice 3 : 1 KS Łąka
22 kwietnia
KS Stare Jaroszowice 1 : 2 LKS Ocice
22 kwietnia
LZS Łaziska 1 : 1 LZS Brzeźnik
22 kwietnia
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 3 : 1 Leśnik Osiecznica
19 kolejka
28 kwietnia
GKS Iwiny 4 : 2 Rybak Parowa
29 kwietnia
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 5 : 1 GKS Raciborowice
Kurlej x3, Gapiński, Skóra
29 kwietnia
LZS Łaziska 1 : 0 KS Stare Jaroszowice
29 kwietnia
GKS Gromadka 4 : 0 KS Włodzice
29 kwietnia
KS Łąka 0 : 3 LKS Ocice
29 kwietnia
Leśnik Osiecznica 3 : 2 Górnik Węgliniec
29 kwietnia
LZS Brzeźnik 2 : 2 Chrobry Nowogrodziec
20 kolejka
6 maja
KS Stare Jaroszowice 3 : 0 KS Łąka
6 maja
KS Włodzice 2 : 10 GKS Iwiny
6 maja
Górnik Węgliniec 1 : 1 LZS Brzeźnik
6 maja
LKS Ocice 2 : 0 GKS Gromadka
6 maja
GKS Raciborowice 0 : 13 Leśnik Osiecznica
6 maja
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 4 : 1 LZS Łaziska
6 maja, 16:00
Rybak Parowa 3 : 3 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
Sudół, Dobiech, Gapiński
21 kolejka
12 maja, 17:00
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 7 : 3 KS Włodzice
Kurlej x3, Sudół x2, Skóra, Mandżak
12 maja, 17:00
GKS Iwiny 0 : 1 LKS Ocice
12 maja, 17:00
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 4 : 1 KS Stare Jaroszowice
12 maja, 17:00
LZS Brzeźnik 6 : 0 GKS Raciborowice
13 maja, 11:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 6 : 1 Rybak Parowa
13 maja, 14:00
GKS Gromadka 3 : 1 KS Łąka
13 maja, 14:00
LZS Łaziska 4 : 1 Górnik Węgliniec
22 kolejka
19 maja, 16:00
Rybak Parowa 1 : 1 LZS Brzeźnik
19 maja, 17:00
Górnik Węgliniec 2 : 1 Chrobry Nowogrodziec
19 maja, 17:00
KS Stare Jaroszowice 5 : 0 GKS Gromadka
20 maja, 11:00
KS Włodzice 1 : 8 Leśnik Osiecznica
20 maja, 11:00
KS Łąka 1 : 2 GKS Iwiny
20 maja, 15:00
LKS Ocice 2 : 2 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
Skóra, Dobiech
20 maja, 17:00
GKS Raciborowice 1 : 3 LZS Łaziska
23 kolejka
26 maja, 17:00
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 2 : 1 KS Łąka
M. Kubuś, Kurlej
26 maja, 17:00
Górnik Węgliniec 2 : 1 KS Stare Jaroszowice
26 maja, 17:00
GKS Iwiny 4 : 0 GKS Gromadka
26 maja, 17:00
LZS Brzeźnik 7 : 0 KS Włodzice
27 maja, 11:00
Leśnik Osiecznica 3 : 2 LKS Ocice
27 maja, 14:00
LZS Łaziska 4 : 3 Rybak Parowa
27 maja, 15:00
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 5 : 0 GKS Raciborowice
24 kolejka
2 czerwca, 16:00
Rybak Parowa 3 : 4 Chrobry Nowogrodziec
2 czerwca, 16:00
GKS Raciborowice 0 : 3 Górnik Węgliniec
2 czerwca, 17:00
KS Stare Jaroszowice 2 : 6 GKS Iwiny
3 czerwca, 11:00
KS Włodzice 1 : 3 LZS Łaziska
3 czerwca, 11:00
KS Łąka 1 : 13 Leśnik Osiecznica
3 czerwca, 14:00
GKS Gromadka 4 : 2 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
3 czerwca, 15:00
LKS Ocice 3 : 0 LZS Brzeźnik
25 kolejka
9 czerwca, 17:00
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 6 : 2 GKS Iwiny
10 czerwca
GKS Raciborowice 1 : 2 KS Stare Jaroszowice
10 czerwca
Górnik Węgliniec 8 : 2 Rybak Parowa
10 czerwca
LZS Brzeźnik 10 : 2 KS Łąka
10 czerwca
Leśnik Osiecznica 3 : 3 GKS Gromadka
10 czerwca
LZS Łaziska 3 : 0 LKS Ocice
10 czerwca
Chrobry Nowogrodziec 9 : 0 KS Włodzice
26 kolejka
16 czerwca
GKS Iwiny - : - Leśnik Osiecznica
17 czerwca
Rybak Parowa - : - GKS Raciborowice
17 czerwca
KS Stare Jaroszowice - : - GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
17 czerwca
KS Włodzice - : - Górnik Węgliniec
17 czerwca
KS Łąka - : - LZS Łaziska
17 czerwca
LKS Ocice - : - Chrobry Nowogrodziec
17 czerwca
GKS Gromadka - : - LZS Brzeźnik
Mała tabela A klasy
  Drużyna M Ptk
1. Chrobry Nowogrodziec 25 60
2. LZS Łaziska 25 59
3. Górnik Węgliniec 25 46
4. LZS Brzeźnik 25 41
5. GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 25 40
6. GKS Iwiny 25 40
7. Leśnik Osiecznica 25 39
8. KS Stare Jaroszowice 25 34
9. LKS Ocice 25 32
10. Rybak Parowa 25 26
11. KS Łąka 25 25
12. GKS Gromadka 25 23
13. KS Włodzice 25 15
14. GKS Raciborowice 25 14
powered by © Tabelkownik 1.5

[ Więcej ]
Ostatnia kolejka
24. kolejka
3 czerwca, 14:00
GKS Gromadka       GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
GKS Gromadka 4 : 2 GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
Następny mecz
25. kolejka
9 czerwca, 17:00
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki       GKS Iwiny
GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki 6 : 2 GKS Iwiny
Bieżąca kolejka
16-06-2018
 GKS IwinyGKS Iwiny? : ?Leśnik OsiecznicaLeśnik Osiecznica
17-06-2018
 Rybak ParowaRybak Parowa? : ?GKS RaciborowiceGKS Raciborowice
 KS Stare JaroszowiceKS Stare Jaroszowice? : ?GKS Tomaszów BolesławieckiGKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
 KS WłodziceKS Włodzice? : ?Górnik WęgliniecGórnik Węgliniec
 KS ŁąkaKS Łąka? : ?LZS ŁaziskaLZS Łaziska
 LKS OciceLKS Ocice? : ?Chrobry NowogrodziecChrobry Nowogrodziec
 GKS GromadkaGKS Gromadka? : ?LZS BrzeźnikLZS Brzeźnik

[ Więcej ]
Partnerzy
Urząd Gminy Warta Bolesławiecka

Sklep

Fundacja KGHM Polska Miedź

Szybkie linki
GKS Raciborowice Iskra Łagów BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec

OZPN Jelenia Góra jg24.pl Sport jeleniogórski Nowiny Jeleniogórskie - piłka nożna
Logowanie
Nazwa użytkownika

Hasło



Nie masz jeszcze konta?
Zarejestruj się

Nie możesz się zalogować?
Poproś o nowe hasło
2,401,327 unikalne wizyty